Aktuelle Rangliste

Rangliste Stand 23.10.2026

GesamtVolleabräumenFehlerAnwesenh.
1.Eder Stefan198,57137,8660,714,577
2.Pastötter Clementine198,44140,8857,564,0616
3.Resch Hans-Georg195,62139,4656,155,4613
4.Pastötter Rupert190,31135,9454,384,5016
5.Gruber Alfred185,36136,8248,557,2711
6.Ramsauer Silvia182,33130,5651,786,009
7.Grubelnik Gerti179,60129,9049,706,7010
8.Resch Hans178,00128,8649,145,577
9.Grubelnik Hermann174,17125,6748,506,6712
10.Streitwieser Hans163,80121,2042,609,4010
11.Gruber Karin158,20114,2743,937,6715
12.Schmid Renate145,00110,9234,0812,0813
13.Streitwieser Gerlinde144,75106,6338,1310,008